Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug - 160X230 cm

The Rugs Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug Runner Scandinavian Thick High Pile For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Kitchens

Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug - 160X230 cm

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1 working day
£119.90
Free Delivery

THE RUGS Moodi Rainbow Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug Runner in Purple | Size: 160 cm x 230 cm THE RUGS Purple 160 cm x 230 cm

3-5 working days
£119.95

The Rugs Moodi Rainbow Design Shaggy Soft High Pile Living Room Rug Runner In Purple Purple

Unknown
£119.95

The Rugs Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug Runner Scandinavian Thick High Pile For Living Rooms, Bedrooms, Hallways, Kitchens

1-3 working days
£119.99
Free Delivery
Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug - 160X230 cm

Cheapest offer

Bring a confident pop of colour to your space with the Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug. Designed with a Scandinavian-inspired pattern, it adds playful character while the 30 mm high pile creates a soft, cosy feel underfoot. Whether you’re refreshing a living room, bedroom or hallway, this rug helps set a warm, inviting tone with texture that feels as good as it looks. Made from a durable polypropylene and polyester blend, it’s designed for everyday living and is easy to clean and maintain. It’s also compatible with underfloor heating, making it a practical choice for modern homes. Available in rectangular, runner and round shapes, the Moodi rug offers flexible styling options across different rooms and layouts. Key features Scandinavian-inspired patterned design in vibrant purple 30 mm plush pile for a soft, cosy feel Material: polypropylene and polyester blend Compatible with underfloor heating Easy to cle...
£119.90
Delivered in 1 working day
rackhams.com

Similar products

Moodi Shaggy Grey Echo Rug - 80X150 cm
£44.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moodi Shaggy Cream/Terra Sunhaze Rug - 80X300 cm
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moodi Shaggy Green Rippletide Rug - Ø 120 cm
£64.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moodi Shaggy Multicolour Mirage Rug - 80X150 cm
£44.90
Compare 3 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Moodi Shaggy Purple Velvetine Rug - 120X170 cm
£69.90
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery