Therm-ic Ultra Heat Boost Heated Mittens Black 7.5 Woman

Therm-ic Ultra Heat Boost Heated Mittens Black 7.5 Women

Used Offers from

Therm-ic Ultra Heat Boost Heated Mittens Black 7.5 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£195.99
Free Delivery

Therm-ic - Heated ski mittens in PrimaLoft® - Ultra Heat Boost Mittens W for Women - Size 7.5 - Black Black 7.5

under 2 day(s)
£208.90
Delivery from £9.99

Therm-ic Ultra Heat Heated Mittens Jet Black - L

Delivery in 4 days
£229.60
Delivery from £4.99

THERM-IC Ultra Boost Mitt Wom - Women - Black - size 7.5- model 2026 7.5

4-5 working days
£261.00
Delivery from £2.00

Similar products

THERM-IC Womens Heat Ultra Boost Glove: Black: L Size: L, Colour: Blac
£208.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Therm-Ic Ultra Heat Boost Gloves - Ski gloves - Men's Black L
£208.90
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
THERM-IC Trekking Ultra Cool Linen Ankle - Men - Blue / Grey - size 6-7.5- model 2026 6-7.5
£13.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
THERM-IC Trekking Ultra Cool Linen Cw - Men - Blue - size 10-12- model 2026 10-12
£14.00
Compare 3 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Therm-ic Ultra Heat Boost Heated Mittens Black 7.5 Woman

Cheapest offer

Heated leather mittens that have PrimaLoft insulation technology to guarantee insulation and impermeability. With 3 heat settings, they make sure that you stay warm for up to 7.5 hours. - Boost Heating Elements (more heating power). - Genuine goat's leather (soft and sturdy). - 3 heat settings (for even, gentle heat distribution). - Ultra-light lithium-ion battery offering up to 7.5 hours of heat. - Heat spreads 360° around the fingers and the top of the hand. - Membrane 10K/10K (impermeable and breathable). - Compatible pocket for two batteries, doubling the heating time. - Security leash (so as not to lose the mitten). - Thin sleeves to better fit with jackets. - Drawstring. - Flexible mask wipe on the thumb. - 1 USB Therm-ic charger cable (Wall charger not included). - Designed to fit the female shape for greater comfort. Composition:Shell (69% Recycled Polyester, 6% Elastane, 25% PU), Palm (100% Leather), Lining (72% Polyester, 28% Recycled Polyester), Padding (Primaloft I-1019 90%
£195.99
1 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)