Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo Dark CPU Cooler - 120 mm

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Dark Single Tower Air Cooler

Used Offers from

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo Dark CPU Cooler - 120 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Dark Single Tower Air Cooler

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
GBP 26.09 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 EVO Processor Heatsink/Radiator 12 cm Black 1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.96
Delivery from £24.00

Thermalright Assassin Spirit 120 Evo Dark CPU Cooler - 120 mm

Cheapest offer

- Powerful CPU cooler in single-tower design - 6-mm-Heatpipes - 1x PWM fan in 120 mm format - High compatibility with AMD and Intel - Easy construction The Assassin Spirit 120 Evo Dark cooler: powerful cooling The Assassin Spirit 120 Evo Dark cooler from Thermalright offers high cooling performance thanks to its four advanced heat pipes and PWM fan. It can reach up to 2,000 revolutions per minute and is pleasantly quiet despite this speed. Despite this, it does not lose any cooling performance and thus ensures a perfect balance. This means that your CPU stays pleasantly cool and stable when gaming and performing high workloads. Simple design and maximum compatibility Externally, the CPU cooler impresses with its attractive design. It is compatible with the common Intel and AMD sockets, giving you more freedom of choice when it comes to your CPU. Compact and easy to install in your case With its height of 156 mm, the CPU cooler fits into most cases. It also offers unrestricted compatibi
£19.99
Unknown
overclockers.co.uk