Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 Watt Fully Modular PCIe Gen 5 80+ Plati

Used Offers from

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£172.33
Free Delivery

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£199.99
Free Delivery

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£207.64
Delivery from £20.74

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£207.99
Delivery from £9.00

Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 Platinum 850W ATX Netzteil ATX 3.0 PCIe Gen 5

Will usually delivered within 14 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£272.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thermaltake Toughpower Pf3 80 Plus Platinum 1200w Modular Power Supply Black One Size / EU Plug
£226.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 750 Watt Fully Modular PCIe Gen 5 ATX3.0 80
£145.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermaltake Toughpower PF3 850 WATT/ATX 3.0 / Native PCIE 5/100% Japanese Capacitors/ 80 Plus Platinum/Fully Modular PC Power Supply

Cheapest offer

✔️ Complies with the latest ATX 3.0 and PCIe Gen 5 standard ✔️ Fully modular power supply for maximum flexibility ✔️ Achieves 80 Plus Platinum standard ✔️ Optional switchable Smart Zero Fan function ✔️ Compact design with only 140mm depth for better airflow and easy cable management, Platforms: Not Machine Specific
£172.33
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk