Thermarest - Lightweight, stable self-inflating mattress - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Size Large - Red Red Large

Thermarest - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Long - Mattresses

Used Offers from

Thermarest - Lightweight, stable self-inflating mattress - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Size Large - Red Red Large

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£112.72
Delivery from £11.99

Thermarest - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Long - Mattresses

4 to 5 working days
£141.59
Delivery from £19.99

Thermarest ProLite Apex L Sleeping Mat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Therm-a-Rest ProLite Apex Sleeping Mat - Regular Red Size
£102.00
Compare 4 prices
snowandrock.com
Delivery from £6.95
Thermarest - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Regular Wide - Mattresses
£106.80
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Apex 2020, Size: RW (63 x 183 cm)
£149.16
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Therm-a-Rest | ProLite Apex Camping Mat | Camp Sleeping Mat Regular Wide
£134.95
Compare 2 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
Therm-a-Rest Prolite Apex Self-Inflating Camping and Backpacking Sleeping Pad, Large - 25 x 77 Inches, Heat Wave
£144.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermarest - Lightweight, stable self-inflating mattress - ProLite Apex Heat Wave - Size Large - Red Red Large

Cheapest offer

The ProLite™ Apex™ Heat Wave from Therm-A-Rest is a lightweight, compact self-inflating mattress, perfect for trekking.Comfortable and hard-wearing, this 3.8 cm thick mattress offers good comfort while being highly compressible and lightweight. The structure StrataCore™ is the best warmth-to-weight ratio of self-inflating mattresses, using a continuous layer of thermal foam, nestled between pneumatic tubes. With an R-value of 3.8, this mattress is designed for nights spent bivouacking from March to October.Its robust open-cell foam inflates automatically. Just add a couple of puffs to get the desired level of firmness. This compact mattress takes up very little space when folded up, so you'll easily find room in your bag when you're on the move, fast and light. The reliable one-way valve WingLock™ will have you up and running in no time.
£112.72
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk