ThermoBall Traction Mule II - male - The North Face - Kids Indoor Shoes - Blue - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£38.00
Delivery from £5.45

The North Face Kids Thermoball Traction Mules II, TNF Blue/TNF White, 12

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£73.12
Delivery from £4.95
ThermoBall Traction Mule II - male - The North Face - Kids Indoor Shoes - Blue - 31 EU - Kids 31 EU

Cheapest offer

The North Face Thermo Ball Traction Mule II delivers lightweight insulated comfort with a durable rubber outsole - ideal for everyday indoor wear and light outdoor use. Key attributes: Blue | P.e.t. ripstop | Thermo Ball™ insulation for warmth | Durable water-repellent (Dwr) finish | Lightweight and packable | Cozy fleece lining | Full-sheet rubber outsole for traction | Slip-on mule silhouette | Collapsible heel | Elastic side panels for easy on/off | Dimensions & fit: Approx weight (½ pair): 3.4 oz (94 g) | Composition & care: Upper: 100% P.e.t. ripstop | Insulation: 100% polyester (Thermo Ball™ Eco) | Lining: fleece | Sole: rubber
£38.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

The North Face - Thermoball Traction Mule V - Slippers size 8, black
£51.96
Compare 5 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Slippers Thermoball Traction Mule V Insulated Men's Black 7 (EU 40.5)
£51.96
Compare 3 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
The North Face Thermoball Ii Clog TNF Black/TNF White 10
£34.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.00
The North Face Slippers Thermoball Traction Mule V Men's Black Size 6 (EU 39)
£50.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
The North Face - Thermoball Traction Mule V - Slippers size 13, orange
£59.54
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.99