This Works Care Stress check breathe 8 ml

THIS WORKS Stress Check Breathe In 8ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

This Works Care Stress check breathe 8 ml

Cheapest Price
DEAL (Up to 12% discount on this offer/valid until 20.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£13.86
Delivery from £3.95

THIS WORKS Stress Check Breathe In 8ml, One Colour, Women One Colour

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

This Works Stress Check Breathe In 8 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.61
Free Delivery

This Works - Stress Check Breathe In - Body Serum

1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £9.95
This Works Care Stress check breathe 8 ml

Cheapest offer

Sometimes our mind needs a little time out and care when everything gets too much. It's a good thing that with the This Works Stress Check Breathe Roll-on , you can carry relaxation with you in your pocket! The roll-on with the calming fragrance is always to hand and helps to relieve tension and regain focus. This Works relies on a sophisticated care combination of essential oils of eucalyptus, lavender and frankincense - fragrances that are characterised by their ability to reduce stress and inner turmoil. Five deep breaths for more inner peace The Stress Check Breathe skin care roll-on is simply applied to the wrists and other pulse points - just like a perfume. The effect is immediate and helps to restore calmness. You can achieve even more intense relaxation by massaging the roll-on into the palms of your hands, holding your hands in front of your face and taking five deep breaths - a mini meditation that can quickly restore your general sense of well-being. A special freshness boo
£13.86
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

This Works Stress Check Gentle Wash, a Sulphate-Free Skin Cleanser with Ylang Ylang & Vitamin B5, 250ml
£32.73
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
This Works Stress Check Kind Hands, 75 ml - Intensely Hydrating Hand Cream Enriched with Shea Butter, Vitamin E and Ylang Ylang Essential Oils - Soothing Hand Moisturiser for Dry and Sensitive Skin
£39.00
10.4 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
This Works Soothe & Sleep Gift Set - Stress Check Mood Manager & Deep Sleep Pillow Spray, 2 x 5 ml, Self Care and Sleep Gifts for Women
£9.99
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
This Works Deep Sleep Pillow Spray and Stress Check Mood Manager Bundle
£33.00
44.0 GBP/100.0 ml
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49