Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charmista Charmista HARIBO Blue Goldbears Charm Pendant 2181-017-1 - - Glass / Sterling Silver

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£38.25
Delivery from £3.50

THOMAS SABO x Haribo 2181-017-1 Charm Pendant

In stock
£45.00
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Women's Silver Haribo Blue Gummy Bear Charm 2181-017-1

5-7 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £2.99

Thomas Sabo Silver Haribo Blue Gummy Bear Charm 2181-017-1 Blue

Unknown
£47.49
Thomas Sabo Charm Club Charmista Charmista HARIBO Blue Goldbears Charm Pendant 2181-017-1 - - Glass / Sterling Silver

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Charmista HARIBO Blue Goldbears Charm Pendant 2181-017-1 Charm made of recycled silver in the shape of the HARIBO goldbears Made of shatterproof, slightly satinised, blue high-quality crystal glass The pendant’s back is adorned with the engraving HARIBO x THOMAS SABO Width (mm) - 9,0 mm Height (mm) - 28,0 mm Silver Weight (in grams) -0.49 Weight (in grams) - 1.99 N.B. DUE TO OFFER PRICES OFFER ITEMS DO NOT COME WITH FULL PACKAGING - POUCHES ONLY Please let us know if you need any further packaging in the notes section at checkout where our customer service team will be happy to help.
£38.25
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk