Thomas Sabo Sparkling Tennis Bracelet White

Thomas Sabo Sterling Silver Sterling Silver White Tennis Bracelet A2029-051-14-L19V - - Sterling Silver / Zirconia

Thomas Sabo Sparkling Tennis Bracelet White

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£270.00
Delivery from £3.99

Thomas Sabo Heritage Glam Sterling Silver Zirconia Tennis Bracelet

1-3 working days
£300.00
Free Delivery

THOMAS SABO Tennis Bracelet

2-5 working days
£310.00

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Medium Hoop Earrings: Versatile, Comfortable, & Silver Ilver
£50.00
Compare 3 prices
Very.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thomas Sabo Polished Sterling Silver 15.7+2" Heart Shaped Pendant Necklace
£115.00
Compare 5 prices
ernestjones.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo bracelet Little Secret classic 925 Sterling Silver
£21.11
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo CZ Tennis Bracelet 0.3cm, 16-19cm
£79.00
Compare 6 prices
faithjewellers.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Necklace Star & Moon 925 Sterling Silver KE1900-051-14-L45v
£98.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.60
Thomas Sabo Sparkling Tennis Bracelet White

Cheapest offer

Thomas Sabo Sparkling Tennis Bracelet Sparkling Heritage: Sparkling tennis bracelet - Elegant design is timeless: Stylish tennis bracelet - 44 sparkling, hand-set zirconia stones in classic princess cut make the bracelet shine >>> Princess or baguette cut? - The open claw setting makes the play of colour of the stones particularly intense when the light falls on them - Can be combined in a variety of ways with other jewellery from the THOMAS SABO collection - Size adjustable from 16 to 19cm Depth: .35 CM Height: .4 CM Fashion Jewellery Type: Bracelets Metal Type: Silver Stone Type: Dress Jewellery
£270.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk