Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L53

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L53

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.19
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Silver Venezia Chain KE1107-001-12 - Timeless Design - Size 53 cm

2-5 working days
£85.00
Delivery from £3.50

THOMAS SABO 925 Sterling Silver 53cm Chain Silver

2-5 working days
£85.00

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L53

In stock
£95.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L53

In stock
£114.55
Delivery from £17.25

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Men Silver Pendant Necklace - KE1108-001-12-L70
£82.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Chain Venezia KE1107-001-12 925 Sterling Silver 70 cm
£68.26
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Thomas Sabo Venezia-Kette KE1106-415-12-L60 Womans Necklace
£41.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L53

Cheapest offer

Material Stone Further Details - Product: Necklace - Manufacturer: Thomas Sabo
£76.19
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk