Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L70

Thomas Sabo Chain Venezia KE1107-001-12 925 Sterling Silver 70 cm

Used Offers from

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L70

Cheapest Price
In stock
£68.26
Delivery from £10.00

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L70

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.19
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Silver Venezia Chain KE1107-001-12 - Timeless Design - Size 70 cm

2-5 working days
£102.00
Free Delivery

Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L70

In stock
£114.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomas Sabo Ankle Chain Heart 925 Sterling Silver
£45.00
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Venezia chain Thickness 1.00 mm (0.04 Inch) chain Recycled 925 Silver
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Men Silver Pendant Necklace - KE1108-001-12-L70
£82.28
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomas Sabo Women Silver Chain Necklace - KE1108-001-12-L45
£76.50
Compare 3 prices
acotisdiamonds.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Thomas Sabo Venezia chain 925 sterling silver KE1107-001-12-L70

Cheapest offer

High-quality 925 sterling silver ladies' necklace. The Thomas Sabo necklaces with a lobster clasp are perfectly complemented by the Thomas Sabo charm bracelets and pendants. Thomas Sabo designs expressive, trend-setting jewellery and watches for women and men. The necklace is offered in a variety of combinations, whether as a heart chain, a short or long chain, a chain with engraving or in the colours gold, silver and rose-gold. Unique and individual gift for birthdays, Christmas or Valentine's Day, for mothers, wives, girlfriends, daughters, sisters and girls etc.
£68.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk