Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, strong

Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Heavy

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, strong

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.50
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Heavy

Cheapest Price
8 days
£26.50
Delivery from £2.49

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, strong

In stock
£29.77
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, strong

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.13
Free Delivery
Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - A-string nylon core, chrome wound, strong

Cheapest offer

A-string nylon core, chrome wound, heavy single string for Cello 4/4 Dominant tension: heavy 14, 8kg/32.6lbs 142st
£26.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thomastik Dominant Pro Cello Set 4/4
£176.50
Compare 3 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik DOMINANT - 4/4 Cello String Set
£163.00
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Cello G String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium
£43.90
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £1.49
Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Medium
£26.50
Compare 4 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.49
Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - G string nylon core, chrome wound, soft
£53.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery