Thomastik 144 Dominant G Cello 4/4 M

Thomastik Dominant Cello G String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium

Used Offers from

Thomastik 144 Dominant G Cello 4/4 M

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£45.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant G String (3rd)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - G string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

In stock
£52.50
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - G string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - G string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

In stock
£53.55
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for cello 4/4 Dominant - G string nylon core, chrome wound, medium

£58.36
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Cello G String Chrome Wound 4/4 Size Medium

8 days
£59.00
Delivery from £1.49

Similar products

Thomastik Dominant Pro Cello A String 4/4
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Medium
£27.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik -Infeld Dominant Pro DP400 Cello Strings Medium
£199.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant Cello A String 4/4 Size Heavy
£32.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik strings for cello Dominant nylon core set 4/4 medium chrome
£144.16
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.82
Thomastik 144 Dominant G Cello 4/4 M

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Dominant G Cello 4/4 Medium, Single G String for 4/4 Cello, Chrome on synthetic, Medium string tension, Thomastik no. 144
£45.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)