Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String A 4/4 - Single string (131st), synthetic core, aluminium wound, heavy tension

Thomastik Dominant Violin A String 4/4 Size Heavy

Used Offers from

Thomastik Dominant Violin A String 4/4 Size Heavy

Cheapest Price
8 days
£15.00
Delivery from £2.99

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String A 4/4 - Single string (131st), synthetic core, aluminium wound, heavy tension

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.00
Delivery from £4.49

Dominant Violin A. Aluminium 4/4 - Strong

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.10
Delivery from £3.00

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String A 4/4 - Single string (131st), synthetic core, aluminium wound, heavy tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.69
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String A 4/4 - Single string (131st), synthetic core, aluminium wound, heavy tension

£17.63
Delivery from £4.49

131ST Single string for Violin 4/4 Dominant - A-string Synthetic Core, Aluminium Wound, Strong

3-5 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 4/4 Size Medium
£48.00
Compare 15 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Pro Violin String Set 4/4 Size Medium
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size
£47.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 4/4 Size Light
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant 135S 4/4 Violin String Set Strong
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String A 4/4 - Single string (131st), synthetic core, aluminium wound, heavy tension

Cheapest offer

A-string synthetic core, aluminium wound, strong for 4/4 Violin Tension: Strong 5.9 kg/13.0 lbs 131ST
£15.00
amazon.co.uk