Thomastik 135 Dominant Violin 1/2 Medium

Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/2 Size

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/2 - synthetic core, medium tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery

Thomastik 135 Dominant Violin 1/2 Medium

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£47.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/2 Size

8 days
£52.70
Delivery from £1.49

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/2 - synthetic core, medium tension

£56.92
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/2 - synthetic core, medium tension

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£62.50
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/2 - synthetic core, medium tension

In stock
£68.80
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 4/4 Size Medium
£48.00
Compare 15 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Pro Violin String Set 4/4 Size Medium
£60.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size
£47.00
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 4/4 Size Light
£51.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik Dominant 135S 4/4 Violin String Set Strong
£52.00
Compare 4 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik 135 Dominant Violin 1/2 Medium

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Dominant Violin 1/2 Alu medium, String Set for Violin, Tension: Medium, For 1/2 violin, E-String: Aluminium wound steel core, A- and D-String: Aluminium wound synthetic core, G-String: Silver wound synthetic core, With ball, Set 135 1/2 Medium
£47.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.