Thomastik IB04 Infeld Blue G Violin 4/4

Thomastik Infeld Blue Violin G String 4/4 Size

Used Offers from

Thomastik IB04 Infeld Blue G Violin 4/4

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£19.40
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - G string hybrid core, silver wound

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.94
Free Delivery

Thomastik Infeld Blue Violin G String 4/4 Size

8 days
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49

Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - G string hybrid core, silver wound

£26.14
Free Delivery

Thomastik single string for 4/4 violin Infeld "blue" - G string hybrid core, silver wound

In stock
£32.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thomastik Infeld Blue Violin String Set 4/4 Size
£53.00
Compare 2 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik Strings for Violin Infeld hybrid core set blue 4/4 medium IB100
£54.40
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thomastik-Infeld Violin D String IB03 Infeld Blue – Hydronalium, hybrid core – 4/4
£17.50
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Thomastik IB04 Infeld Blue G Violin 4/4

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Infeld Blue G Violin 4/4, Violin string, G Single string, Tension: Medium, For 4/4 violin, Silver on composite core, With ball, IB04
£19.40
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)