Thomastik 135 Dominant Violin 1/4 Medium

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size

Used Offers from

Thomastik 135 Dominant Violin 1/4 Medium

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£47.00
Delivery from £8.90

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/4 - synthetic core, medium tension

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£50.12
Delivery from £17.11

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/4 - synthetic core, medium tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.40
Free Delivery

Thomastik Dominant Violin String Set Aluminium E 1/4 Size

1 day
£54.40
Delivery from £1.49

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/4 - synthetic core, medium tension

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£55.58
Free Delivery

Thomastik-Infeld Dominant Violin Strings Set 1/4 - synthetic core, medium tension

In stock
£74.41
Free Delivery

Thomastik 135 Dominant Violin 1/4 Medium

Cheapest offer

Thomastik Dominant Violin 1/4 Alu medium, String Set for Violin, Tension: Medium, For 1/4 violin, E-String: Aluminium on steel, A and D strings: Aluminium on synthetic, G-String: Silver on synthetic, With ball, Set 135 1/4 medium
£47.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)