Thor No 4 Copper & Rawhide Faced Hammer/Hide Mallet Dead Blow TE400

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£72.97
Free Delivery

AB Tools Thor No 4 Copper & Rawhide Faced Hammer Hide Mallet Dead Blow

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£72.97
Delivery from £6.00
Thor No 4 Copper & Rawhide Faced Hammer/Hide Mallet Dead Blow TE400

Cheapest offer

Genuine Thor Copper & Rawhide Hammer Mallet. Number 4 Size. 4lb Weight. Ideal for removing spinners on classic cars. Replaceable Heads., Weight: 5.41014390948 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£72.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Marvel THOR THE MIGHTY AVENGER 4" Action Figure No. 17 AXE ATTACK THOR
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 316 Copper Hammer Size 4
£68.10
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Thor 71-316C 316C Copper Replacement Face Size 4 (50mm) THO316C
£28.26
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thor 02-116 116 Hide Mallet Size 4 (50mm) 340g THO116
£44.17
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery