Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Dual Flight Stick Set for PC - 88 Action Buttons, Magnetic Precision (H.E.A.R.T) & Ambidextrous Design - Ideal for Star Citizen & Elite Dangerous

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - HOSAS equipment for combat and space exploration on PC

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Dual Flight Stick Set for PC - 88 Action Buttons, Magnetic Precision (H.E.A.R.T) & Ambidextrous Design - Ideal for Star Citizen & Elite Dangerous

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£282.94
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Dual Flight Stick Set for PC - 88 Action Buttons, Magnetic Precision (H.E.A.R.T) & Ambidextrous Design - Ideal for Star Citizen & Elite Dangerous

£285.52
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster SOL-R2 Space Sim Joystick and Throttle Game Controller (2960939)

Unknown
£299.99
Delivery from £3.99

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo For PC

3 to 5 days
£299.99
Delivery from £9.95

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo Black, White USB Flightstick Analogue

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.56
Delivery from £20.00

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Dual Flight Stick Set for PC - 88 Action Buttons, Magnetic Precision (H.E.A.R.T) & Ambidextrous Design - Ideal for Star Citizen & Elite Dangerous

In stock
£423.04
Delivery from £67.22

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Attrezzatura HOSAS per il combat (PC)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£470.30
Free Delivery

Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Dual Flight Stick Set for PC - 88 Action Buttons, Magnetic Precision (H.E.A.R.T) & Ambidextrous Design - Ideal for Star Citizen & Elite Dangerous

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£512.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thrustmaster Sol-R 4 HOTAS 3-Axis Space Simulator Joystick and Throttle - 2960945
£249.95
Compare 14 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Thrustmaster Sol-R 6 Throttle - Throttle for flight simulation on PC
£133.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £24.00
YAARHEJ 2 Set Desk Mount for Flight Sim Game Joystick, Throttle, Hotas system Compatible with Logitech X56, X52 or Thrustmaster T-Flight Hotas/T.16000M/TCA/Sol-R 2 HOSAS/Winwing Ursa Minor
£85.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thrustmaster Sol-R 2 HOSAS Space Sim Duo - Dual Flight Stick Set for PC - 88 Action Buttons, Magnetic Precision (H.E.A.R.T) & Ambidextrous Design - Ideal for Star Citizen & Elite Dangerous

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE HOSAS EXPERIENCE: Master 6-Degrees-of-Freedom (6DoF) movement with two premium ambidextrous flight sticks. Featuring 2 detachable grips and 2 bases with integrated throttles, this duo provides a massive 88 action buttons for total dominance in Star Citizen, Elite Dangerous, and Starfield. SURGICAL 16-BIT PRECISION: Both sticks are powered by patented H.E.A.R.T (HallEffect AccuRate Technology). Contactless magnetic sensors on the X, Y, and Z axes ensure razor-sharp accuracy that never degrades, providing a seamless and drift-free flight experience. ️ TWIN MULTI-FUNCTION STICKS: Each flight stick is equipped with 21 action buttons, including 2 triggers, 2 hat switches, 1 mini-stick, and 1 thumbwheel. This dual-setup allows you to manage complex ship systems, power distribution, and targeting simultaneously without ever letting go of the sticks. TOTAL AMBIDEXTROUS COMFORT: Engineered for long-haul space missions, both sticks feature interchangeable wrist and thumb rests. This allows for a perfectly symmetrical left and right-hand configuration, providing an ergonomic grip tailored to your specific hand size and preference. ✨ ICONIC BACKLIT SCI-FI DESIGN: Elevate your battlestation with a futuristic aesthetic inspired by legendary sci-fi blockbusters. The integrated backlighting and weighted bases with stability supports ensure your cockpit looks authentic and stays firmly planted during high-G dogfights. ADVANCED PC ECOSYSTEM: Fully compatible with Windows 10/11 and the T.A.R.G.E.T software. Create, save, and load specific mapping profiles for different starships, ensuring your controls are always optimised for combat, mining, or exploration., Platforms: Windows
£282.94
amazon.co.uk