Thule 5269 Seat Leon 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black

Used Offers from

Thule 5269 Seat Leon 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£40.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule 5037 Evo Clamp fitting kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 5037 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 5037 Evo Clamp Fitting Kit For Car Roof Bars Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Thule Kit 145037 4-Pack Roof Bar Fitting Kit - Clamp

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule 5269 Seat Leon 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black
£40.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule 145269 Clamp Kit Black
£249.95
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule 5269 Seat Leon 5 Doors 20+ Clamp Kit Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Clamp Kit 5269 for SEAT Leon 5-Door (2020+)Unlock the full potential of your SEAT Leon with the Thule Clamp Kit 5269, the essential component for building a premium roof rack system on your vehicle. Expertly engineered for cars with a normal, naked roof, this kit provides a secure and perfectly integrated foundation for your adventures. If you´ve been looking to expand your car´s carrying capacity for sports gear, luggage, or work equipment, this custom-fit solution is your starting point for a world of possibilities. It is the ideal solution for drivers who demand the highest standards of safety, quality, and design integration for their vehicle.This is a custom fit kit for mounting a Thule roof rack to vehicles without pre-existing roof rack attachment points, or factory-installed racks. Designed with precision, the Thule 5269 kit ensures that your Thule roof rack feet attach flawlessly and securely to your SEAT Leon. The system is built to work in perfect harmony with your veh
£40.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)