Thule Shield Pannier 22l Black

Thule Shield 22 Luggage bag, unisex, black

Used Offers from

Thule Shield Pannier 22l Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£67.49
Delivery from £8.49

Thule Shield Pannier 12L Black

Delivery in 4 days
£67.55
Delivery from £8.99

Thule - Rear wheel briefcase - Shield Commuter Pannier 22L - Black Black one size

under 2 day(s)
£88.90
Delivery from £11.99

Thule Shield Commuter Single Pannier - 22 litre - Black

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Thule - Shield Pannier - Pannier size 22 l, grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£95.74
Free Delivery

Thule Shield Pannier Bag 22 Liters - Black

4
£104.30
Delivery from £7.99

Thule Shield Pannier 22L - Black - 3205406 - Great Quality Product Design

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.99
GBP 104.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Shield 22L pannier orange
£66.49
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule Shield 13l Pair Saddlebags One Size Yellow
£101.81
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Shield 22L light blue pannier
£69.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Thule Shield 22L saddlebag black
£66.49
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule Shield Pannier 22l Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Shield Pannier 22L - The Ultimate Waterproof Bag for Every RideConquer your daily commute and embark on ambitious bike tours with the confidence that your gear is completely protected. The Thule Shield Pannier 22L is a rugged, feature-rich waterproof bag designed for the modern cyclist who demands reliability and convenience. Whether you´re navigating city streets in a downpour or exploring remote trails, this pannier ensures your essentials, from your laptop to a change of clothes, remain perfectly dry and secure from start to finish.Sold individually, these panniers offer exceptional versatility. When used as a pair, they provide a generous total capacity of 44L, placing them squarely in the versatile 41-50 L storage class, ideal for multi-day trips or substantial grocery runs. Their robust design is perfectly suited for mounting on either the front and rear racks of your bicycle, allowing you to customize your setup for optimal balance and accessibility.Unrivaled Weather Prote
£67.49
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)