Thule Shield Inlock Pannier 22l Black One Size Black

Thule Shield 22L saddlebag black

Thule Shield Inlock Pannier 22l Black One Size Black

Cheapest Total Price
13 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule Inlock Shield Pannier - 22 Litre - Black

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Thule Shield Pannier 22L with InLock Black

5 - 7 days
£85.99
Delivery from £11.90
Thule Shield Inlock Pannier 22l Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

Thule Shield InLock Pannier 22L | Waterproof Roll-Top Commuter Bike BagExperience the perfect blend of functionality, security, and style with the Thule Shield InLock Pannier 22L. Engineered for the modern cyclist, this bag is your ultimate companion for daily commutes, grocery runs, or light touring adventures. Its primary goal is to keep your belongings completely protected from the elements while offering a seamless transition from your bike to your destination. The sleek, minimalist design eliminates cumbersome frames and external hardware, ensuring that when you arrive, you can carry your bag with comfort and ease, just like a regular tote.This versatile pannier is designed to be mounted on either the front or rear rack of your bicycle, offering you complete flexibility in how you balance your load. The generous 22-liter capacity, which falls within the 21-30 L range, provides ample space for a change of clothes, a laptop, groceries, or other daily essentials. The innovative roll-
£65.99
13 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Thule Shield 22L pannier orange
£60.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Thule Shield 22 Luggage bag, unisex, black
£66.02
Compare 6 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Thule Shield 22L light blue pannier
£64.46
Compare 4 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Thule Shield Pannier Black 22L
£109.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery