Thule Snowpack Extender Ski And Snowboard Rack Aluminum, One-Size

Thule SnowPack Extender Ski Snowboard Carrier Rack for Roof Bars 732500

Thule Snowpack Extender Ski And Snowboard Rack Aluminum, One-Size

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£258.99
Free Delivery

THULE - SnowPack Extender - Winter Sports Carrier (732500) NEW & IN STOCK

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.00
Free Delivery

Thule Snowpack Extender Ski And Snowboard Rack Aluminum, One-Size

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£267.53
Free Delivery

Thule Snowpack Extender Ski And Snowboard Rack Aluminum, One-Size

In stock
£269.95
Free Delivery

Thule SnowPack Extender Ski Snowboard Carrier Rack for Roof Bars 732500

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£269.95
Free Delivery

Thule Snowpack Extender Ski And Snowboard Rack Aluminum, One-Size

In stock
£301.98
Delivery from £57.58

THULE BUNDLE - Santu Cargo Box with Adapter for EasyFold XT NEW & IN STOCK

£789.00
Free Delivery
Thule Snowpack Extender Ski And Snowboard Rack Aluminum, One-Size

Cheapest offer

Added roof clearance for skis with tall bindings thanks to raised design Easy to open and close while wearing gloves thanks to oversized push buttons Extendable for easy loading and unloading, without having to stretch over the car roof Fits directly into the load bars’ T-tracks via the integrated mounting hardware (square bar mounting kit available as an accessory) Holds skis and snowboards securely with ultra-soft rubber arms that grip without scratching the surfaces, Weight: 11.904962148 Pounds, Manufacturer: Thule
£258.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thule Snowpack Extender Ski Snowboard Carrier Rack For Roof Bars 732500
£269.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Thule Nut Holder Snowp Ext
£34.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery