Thule Upride Fatbike 5991 Adapter Black Boy

Thule Upride Fatbike Adapter 5991 Black Boy

Used Offers from

Thule Upride Fatbike 5991 Adapter Black Boy

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter - Black

4
£26.10
Delivery from £6.99

Thule Fat Bike Adaptor For 599 Upride Bicycle Cycle Bike Carrier NEW 599100

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.50
Free Delivery

Thule 599100 UpRide Fatbike Adapter, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Thule Fat Bike adaptor for 599 UpRide cycle carrier

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.88
Free Delivery

Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter 5991

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter 599100

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.93
GBP 36.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Thule UpRide Fatbike Adapter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Thule 599100 UpRide Fatbike Adapter, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£37.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Upride Bike Rack For 1 Bike Black 1 Bike
£225.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule UpRide 599 Bike Carrier Black
£239.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Thule Upride Fatbike 5991 Adapter Black Boy

Cheapest offer

THULE UpRide Fatbike 5991 AdapterExpand the capabilities of your Thule UpRide roof rack with the official THULE UpRide Fatbike 5991 Adapter. This essential accessory is purpose-built to allow you to securely and safely transport your fatbike, ensuring you can take your all-terrain adventures anywhere. If you own the versatile Thule UpRide bike rack and want to haul your wide-tired bike without compromise, this adapter is the perfect solution, transforming your standard roof-mounted bike carrier into a specialist fatbike hauler.Unlock New Adventures with Key Benefits:The primary benefit of the 5991 Adapter is its ability to seamlessly integrate with your existing Thule UpRide system. There is no need to invest in an entirely new and separate bike rack. This cost-effective solution expands the versatility of your gear, protecting your initial investment while opening up a new world of cycling possibilities. Experience the peace of mind that comes from using a manufacturer-approved access
£23.99
3 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.