Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard

Thule Velospace Xt Bike Adapter 9381 Black Boy

4.7 (59)

Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.99
Free Delivery

Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard

£161.20
Free Delivery

Thule VeloSpace XT Bike Adapter

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.99
Free Delivery

THULE VeloSpace XT Additional Bike Adapter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery

THULE - Extra Bike Adaptor for VeloSpace XT-2 and XT-3 Travel Bike Rack (938100)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike 9381 Velospace XT Extra Bike Adaptor

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.99
Free Delivery

Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike 9381 Velospace XT Extra Bike Adaptor

£169.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Thule 938100 Velospace XT Bike Adapter, Standard

Cheapest offer

Easy to install thanks to spring-loaded release buttons Max load capacity 15 kg Locks the bike and the adapter to the bike rack with Thule One-Key system (locks included) Item Package Dimension: 10.0cm L x 16.0cm W x 118.0cm H Fit type: Vehicle Specific
£159.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Thule VeloSpace XT 3-Bike Spare Wheel Adapter
£76.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Thule 938-11 Velospace Xt Bike Adapter Black Boy One Size Black
£159.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £15.99
Thule BackSpace XT 3rd Bike Arm Adapter
£44.50
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Backspace Xt 4th Bike Arm Fourth Aluminium Aluminum, One-Size
£49.95
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

59 Ratings
5 stars
48
4 stars
7
3 stars
2
2 stars
1
1 star
1
Ebay.de Kunde

Great addition to rack

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Easy to use. Great for a child's bike.

via trustami

Amazon.de Kunde

The name says it all; I also have it on the Thule Velospace XT. I did swap the lock though, so I don't have to juggle different keys on the rear carrier. Everything went smoothly. Note the carrier's load limit of 15 kg!

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Bought as an addition to the VeloSpace XT3 for a fourth bike and I'm satisfied with the product.

via trustami