Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Rear Baby Seat Black

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Black Rack Mount

Used Offers from

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Rear Baby Seat Black

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£109.14
Delivery from £21.99

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Carrier Child Bike Seat Clear Max 22 kg Boy

1 working day(s)
£110.99
Delivery from £17.99

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Child Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.42
Delivery from £13.68

Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Mount Mounted Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi Frame Mounted Child Bike Seat - Mint - Free Shipping
£125.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp2 Maxi rear baby seat for mounting on black luggage rack
£125.49
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Aegean Blue Rack Mount
£102.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp 2 Mini Front Mount Child Bike Seat Midnight black, One-Size
£104.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thule Yepp Nexxt 2 Maxi - Child bike seat Mint Rack Mount
£117.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack Rear Baby Seat Black

Cheapest offer

The Thule Yepp 2 Maxi Rack rear carrier brings comfort and style to everyday rides. Designed for commuting and daily rides in a simple and highly functional way, this iconic children's bike seat has a beautiful new look with matching colours. It has been lovingly updated to pay homage to classic design while adding modern design touches for new generations. The new colour palette reflects a modern, urban lifestyle that is stylish, inspiring and very active.
£109.14
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk