Tian Grey Velvet Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£83.99
Delivery from £3.95

Grey Velvet Dining Chair, Durable & Adjustable Velvet Office Chair, Backrest Grey Accent Chair with Chrome Legs

2-3 days
£116.99
Free Delivery

Interiors By PH Velvet Dining Chair Grey Chrome Legs, Grey

3 to 5 days
£132.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey Velvet Dining Chair

1-3 working days
£154.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Tian Velvet Chair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£164.49

Premier Housewares Tian Velvet Chair, Grey

2 to 4 days
£173.99
Delivery from £4.95

Interiors by Premier Tian Grey Velvet Chair One Size Grey

3-7 working days
£192.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Premier Housewares Dining Chair Tian - Grey Velvet - One Size
£83.99
Compare 8 prices
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Tian Grey Velvet Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

This dining chair is upholstered skilfully with grey velvet that works wonderfully in a variety of decors. Featuring a sensuous scalloped edge, the foam-padded seat is perched atop chrome finish tapered legs which adds a chic accent to the living area.
£83.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk