Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Tiger II Ausf. B Model Set 1:72 Plastic Model Kit Revell

Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
GBP 27.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 63129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 63129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Revell Tiger II Ausf. B Tiger King WW2 Tank Model Set Kit 63129

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Tiger Ii Ausf. B Tank Model Kit Top Quality Model

£31.99
Free Delivery

Revell Model Set 63129 Tiger II Ausf. B 1:72 Scale Unbuilt/Unpainted Plastic Model Kit With Accessories

In stock
£38.08
Free Delivery

Tiger II Ausf. B Model Set 1:72 Plastic Model Kit REVELL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.14
Free Delivery
Model Kit Paint Assembly Variety Revell Modeling Hobby Gift Accessories Toys

Cheapest offer

Brand: Revell / Type: Model Kit / Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Unit Type: Unit / Model: Tank Tiger II Ausf. B - model kit / Material: Plastic / Country/Region of Manufacture: Poland / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Grey
£27.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Panzerjäger TIGER Ausf.B Jagdtiger
£104.92
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Revell 03129 - 1/72 WWII German Tiger II Ausf. B (Königstiger) - New
£15.99
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.62
Italeri Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VI Tiger I Ausf. E Fast Assembly 1:72 (7505)
£15.68
GBP 15.68 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Warlord Games Scale Model Tank Kit Tiger I Ausf. E 1:56 (28mm) Bolt Action Highly detailed
£18.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.04