TIGI True Light Freestyle Clay Lightener 430g | Blonde Lift

Cheapest Price
in stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.99

TIGI Freestyle Blonder Clay Lightener 430g Bleach Powder

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£15.18
Free Delivery

Tigi Copyright Colour True Light Freestyle Blonder 430gr - freehand clay lightener

In stock
£18.98
4.41 GBP/100.0 g
Delivery from £4.00

Tigi Copyright Colour True Light Freestyle Blonder 430gr - freehand clay lightener

In stock
£19.99
Delivery from £3.49

TIGI Blonder Clay Lightener 430g Bleach Powder

2-3 days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

TIGI True Light White Hair Bleach Powder 500g
£18.98
Compare 4 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Tigi Women's Dot Bouquet Skirt-Short in Navy | Size: 14-16 Tigi Navy 14-16
£32.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tigi Women's 8 Panel Jersey Skirt - Regular in Navy | Size: 10-12 Tigi Navy 10-12
£30.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tigi Women's 8 Panel Jersey Skirt - Regular in Navy | Size: 18-20 Tigi Navy 18-20
£30.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Tigi Women's Dot Bouquet Skirt-Short in Navy | Size: 18-20 Tigi Navy 18-20
£32.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
TIGI True Light Freestyle Clay Lightener 430g | Blonde Lift

Cheapest offer

TIGI True Light Freestyle Blonder Clay Lightener Bleach Powder 430g is a professional-grade clay lightener designed for balayage, freehand painting, and open-air lightening techniques. Formulated with a unique clay base, it hardens on the outside while staying creamy inside, allowing controlled lift without bleeding or smudging. This dust-free powder delivers up to 7 levels of lift, making it ideal for achieving bright blondes, soft blends, and natural dimension with maximum precision and minimal damage.Perfect for stylists who want consistent results, strong lift, and total creative freedom.Key Benefits:Up to 7 levels of lift for bright, vibrant blonde resultsIdeal for balayage, freehand, and open-air lighteningClay texture ensures no bleeding, no smudging, no swellingProvides controlled lift for seamless blonde transitionsLeaves hair feeling soft and conditioned after lighteningDust-free formula for a cleaner, safer work environmentSuitable for all hair types requiring creative blond
£14.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk