Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Black Women - 41

Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Black EU 41 Woman

Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Black Women - 41

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£73.34
Delivery from £4.99

Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Strappy Sandals Black

2-5 working days
£100.00
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Black Women - 41

Cheapest offer

The Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman women's sandals are designed for comfort on even the busiest of days. They are a high-performance model designed for adventure, with a breathable OrthoLite footbed that helps control moisture and odour, an EVA midsole and a large lugged sole inspired by those commonly found on boots. The upper is made from premium Timberland Leather.Features:Premium Timberland Leather grained leather uppersTimberland promotes responsible leather manufacturing through the Leather Working GroupAdjustable buckle fasteningSynthetic suede liningOrthoLite foam sockliner provides cushioning and helps manage moistureEVA midsoleHigh-grip rubber soleTechnology:Certified TanneryOne or more of the main components use at least 50% leather tanned in facilities with silver certification from an external environmental audit.
£73.34
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Timberland Clairemont Way Cross Strap Sandals Light Brown Women - 38
£74.19
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Dark Red Women - 37
£76.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Red EU 36 Woman
£76.30
Compare 2 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Red EU 39 1/2 Woman
£76.75
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Timberland Clairemont Way Fisherman Sandals Red EU 38 Woman
£76.30
Compare 3 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery