Cortina Valley Chelsea Boots in Leather Black

Timberland - Women's Cortina Valley Mid Chelsea Boot - Casual boots size 7,5, white

Cortina Valley Chelsea Boots in Leather Black

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£93.00
Delivery from £3.99

Timberland Cortina Valley Chelsea Boots Black Women - 41

Delivery in 4 days
£98.54
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Timberland - Women's Cortina Valley Mid Chelsea Boot - Casual boots size 4, white
£77.48
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland - Women's Cortina Valley Mid Chelsea Boot - Casual boots size 7,5, brown/black
£77.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland - Women's Cortina Valley Mid Chelsea Boot - Casual boots size 6,5, brown/black
£77.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timberland - Women's Cortina Valley Mid Chelsea Boot - Casual boots size 6,5, brown
£77.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Cortina Valley Chelsea Boots in Leather Black

Cheapest offer

Our women's Cortina Valley Chelsea boots are made from Premium Timberland® Leather and ReBOTL™ fabric. Reach new heights with its slip-on design with elasticated gores and OrthoLite® cushioning sole for added comfort. A GreenStride™ midsole, engineered from an EVA blend derived from at least 65% renewable materials such as sugarcane and rubber from trees. Product details • Flat heel • Fastening: slip-on • Round toe Fabric content and care advice • Uppers: 100% leather • Lining: 100% other materials • Cushioning: 100% synthetic • Sole: 100% rubber
£93.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk