Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Raspberry - Top Grain Bridle Leather with Nylon Core Durable Pet Training Accessory - 50-59cm Size 7

Timberwolf Comfortable Round Dog Collar Ancol Pink Size 7

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Raspberry - Top Grain Bridle Leather with Nylon Core Durable Pet Training Accessory - 50-59cm Size 7

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.60
Delivery from £4.49

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar - Pink - Size: XX Large

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 35-43cm Size 4
£13.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 39-48cm Size 5
£13.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 28-36cm Size 3
£12.49
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Mustard - Comfortable Top Grain Bridle Leather Pet Accessory - Adjustable Puppy Neckband - 50-59cm Size 7
£14.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf round leather collar sable. Size 4 ( fits neck measurement 35-43 cm)
£9.39
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar in Raspberry - Top Grain Bridle Leather with Nylon Core Durable Pet Training Accessory - 50-59cm Size 7

Cheapest offer

Premium Leather: Made from top-grain bridle leather, this collar offers a refined finish with outstanding durability, softening naturally with use while retaining the strength needed for everyday reliability. UK Craftsmanship: Carefully assembled by our skilled workforce in the UK, the collar showcases Ancol’s tradition of expert manufacturing with attention to both form and function. Reinforced Core: Integrated with a nylon core, the collar retains its shape over time while adding strength and flexibility, making it suitable for regular use by active dogs. Supple Strength: The collar is incredibly strong yet remains supple, designed to contour gently to your dog’s neck and deliver a comfortable fit that supports long-term wear. Size Range: This raspberry pink collar in size 7 fits dogs with neck sizes between 50cm and 59cm, making it a strong and comfortable choice for larger breeds in need of a secure daily collar.
£13.60
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.