Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar - Blue - Size: Large

Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Blue 39-48cm Sz 5

Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar - Blue - Size: Large

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£12.79
Delivery from £3.99

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Blue 39-48cm Size 5

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.83
Free Delivery

Ancol Timberwolf Leather Round Collar Blue 39-48cm Size 5

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.83
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Timberwolf Comfortable Round Dog Collar Ancol Pink Size 3
£4.80
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf round leather collar sable. Size 4 ( fits neck measurement 35-43 cm)
£9.39
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Collar Raspberry 39-48cm Size 5
£13.49
Compare 3 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Timberwolf Comfortable Round Dog Collar Ancol Pink Size 7
£13.60
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Ancol Timberwolf Round Leather Dog Collar - Blue - Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Rounded leather dog collar Made from top-grain bridle leather Crafted in the UK Nylon core for added strength Buckle fastening D-ring for lead attachment Please note: Leather is naturally porous and when wet, some colour run of the natural dye may happenSizes:Small - size 3 / 28-36cmMedium - size 4 / 35-43cmLarge - size 5 / 39-48cmXLarge - size 6 / 45-54cmXXLarge - size 7 / 50-59cmXXXLarge - size 8 / 55-63cm
£12.79
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk