Timco 00060DRY Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 60 Box 500

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500

Used Offers from

Timco 00060DRY Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 60 Box 500

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.44
Free Delivery

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate 3.5mm 60mm Pack of 500

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Drywall Screws Fine Thread Black Phosphate

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£11.21
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£11.26
Free Delivery

Timco Drywall Fine Thread Bugle Head Black Screws - 3.5 X 60

1-3 working days
£12.07
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 00060DRY Drywall Screw PH2 Black 3.5 x 60mm Box of 500

1-2 days
£12.08
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£12.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 60 - Grey - Box of 500

In stock
£12.48
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 3.5 x 35 - Grey - Box of 1000
£12.65
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Pancake Head Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 26 - Silver Ruspert - Box of 500
£21.86
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 3.5 x 32 - Grey - Box of 200
£4.55
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO PH2 Philips Coarse Drywall Screw - 4.8 x 100 - Grey - Box of 500
£26.17
0.05 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO BZP PH2 Philips Drywall Screws - 4.2 x 90 - Zinc - Box of 500
£23.63
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 00060DRY Drywall Metal Stud Plasterboard Screws - Ph - Bugle - Fine Thread - Black 3.5 X 60 Box 500

Cheapest offer

Used To Secure Plasterboard To Drywall And Ceiling Track Systems With A Max. Of 0.6Mm Thickness. Note: Partially Threaded.PTDTIM00060DRY
£6.44
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com