Timco 100INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 100 Tube 25

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

Timco 100INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 100 Tube 25

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.26
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

In stock
£19.88
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.88
0.8 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

£21.08
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

In stock
£21.29
Free Delivery

TIMco 100INDEXSST Index Timber Screw Hex Stainless Steel 6.7 x 100mm Tube of 25

3-5 days
£24.50
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

In stock
£25.38
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

In stock
£25.43
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw HEX - S/S 6.7 x 100, Pack of 25

In stock
£25.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Index Timber Screw 250INDEXSST Index Hex A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 x 250 Silver Plating (Bag of 25)
£44.65
1.79 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 200INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 200 Tube 25
£34.95
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco 10200INH Index Heavy Duty Timber Screws with Hex Head 10.0 x 200 - Silver Ruspert (Bag of 10)
£12.03
1.2 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO 250INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 250 - Organic Green (Box of 50)
£45.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 100INDEXSST Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Hex - A4 Stainless Steel 6.7 X 100 Tube 25

Cheapest offer

Designed As An Alternative To The Traditional Coach Screw Mainly Used For Timber To Timber Applications. Manufactured From A4 Stainless Steel For Ultimate Corrosion Resistance Making It Ideal For External Applications. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or Where The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM100INDEXSST
£17.26
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com