Timco 150INDEXWB Timber Screws - Tx - Wafer - Exterior - Green 6.7 X 150 TIMbag 20

TIMCO Timber Screw - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Bag of 20

Timco 150INDEXWB Timber Screws - Tx - Wafer - Exterior - Green 6.7 X 150 TIMbag 20

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£7.94
Free Delivery

Timco Wafer Torx Head Index Heavy Duty Wood Screws 6.7mm 150mm Pack of 20

1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Wafer Torx Head Index Heavy Duty Wood Screws

Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Timber Screw - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Bag of 20

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.04
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Timber Screw - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Bag of 20

In stock
£12.83
Free Delivery

Timco Wafer Head Exterior Green Timber Screws - 6.7 X 150 (20Pcs)

1-3 working days
£13.55
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 150INDEXWB Index Timber Screw W/H Green 6.7 x 150mm Bag of 20

1-2 days
£13.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screw - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Bag of 20

In stock
£14.24
Free Delivery

TIMCO Timber Screw - Wafer Head - Exterior Green - 6.7 x 150 - Bag of 20

In stock
£14.51
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Timco 150INDEXWB Timber Screws - Tx - Wafer - Exterior - Green 6.7 X 150 TIMbag 20

Cheapest offer

Designed As An Alternative To The Traditional Coach Screw Mainly Used For Timber To Timber Applications. Wafer Head For Improved Clamping And A Low Profile Finish. Coated With A Patented Multi-Layer Corrosion Resistant Plating To Withstand 1 000 Hours Salt Spray Test This Screw Is Ideal For External Applications.PTDTIM150INDEXWB
£7.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.