Timco 16NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M16 TIMpac 2

TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M16 - Zinc - Pack of 2

Timco 16NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M16 TIMpac 2

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.98
Free Delivery

Nylon Lock Nuts Bright Zinc Plated M16 Pack of 2

1-3 days
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

Nylon Lock Nuts Bright Zinc Plated

Unknown
£1.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco P Nylon Nut M16 x 24mm BZP - Pack of 2

Branch Delivery
£2.48
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M16 - Zinc - Pack of 2

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.95
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type P Din982 Silver - M16

1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 16NPP P Nylon Nut DIN 982 BZP M16 Bag of 4

1-2 days
£4.21
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMco NP6Z DIN 982 BZP P Nylon Nut M6 - Zinc (Box of 500)
£12.18
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M6 - Zinc - Pack of 20
£2.90
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type P Din982 Silver - M16
£22.95
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO DIN 982 BZP Type P Nylon Nut - M12 - Zinc - Pack of 4
£3.50
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Nylon Insert Nuts Type P Din982 Silver - M8
£15.10
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 16NPP Nylon Nuts - Type P - Zinc M16 TIMpac 2

Cheapest offer

Type P Hexagonal Nylon Nut With A Metric Thread. Also Known As Locking Nuts Designed To Prevent The Nut From Loosening. Used For All Bolting And Fastening Applications.PTDTIM16NPP
£0.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com