TIMCO 200INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 200 - Organic Green (Box of 50)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.77
0.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco 200INW Timber Frame Construction & Landscaping Screws - Wafer - Exterior - Green Organic 8.0 X 200 Box 50

3-5 working days
£35.78
Free Delivery

TIMCO 200INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 200 - Organic Green (Box of 50)

In stock
£37.30
Free Delivery

TIMCO 200INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 200 - Organic Green (Box of 50)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.39
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO 200INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 200 - Organic Green (Box of 50)

In stock
£38.57
Free Delivery

Wafer Head - Size: 8 x 200mm - 200INW Pack of: 50

In stock
£39.90
Free Delivery

Wafer Head - Size: 8 x 200mm - 200INW Pack of: 50

In stock
£41.50
Free Delivery

Wafer Head - Size: 8 x 200mm - 200INW Pack of: 50

£43.99
Free Delivery

TIMco Index Timber Screw Wafer Head Ø8.0 x 200mm (Box of 50) Green

Branch Delivery
£44.11
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2

TIMCO 200INW Index Wafer Head Timber Screw 6.7 x 200 - Organic Green (Box of 50)

Cheapest offer

Wafer head countersunk and TX40 recess Long lasting plating withstands up to 1,000 hours salt spray resistance in accordance to BS EN 9227:2012 Patented lubrication, designed to enhance screw insertion time and provides greater resistance to corrosion Helix shank for removing debris and to improve clamping 50° deep single thread to provide a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance, Weight: 2.9101018584 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£33.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk