Timco 40060C2IND C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Industry Pack - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 60 Box 1000

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 4.0 x 60 - Box of 1000

Timco 40060C2IND C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Industry Pack - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 60 Box 1000

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£21.38
Free Delivery

Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 4.0 X 60 (1000Pcs)

1-3 working days
£22.79
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 4.0 x 60 - Box of 1000

In stock
£27.89
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 4.0 x 60 - Box of 1000

In stock
£27.90
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual Angle Thread for Ultimate Performance -...

1-2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 4.0 x 60 - Box of 1000

In stock
£28.42
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 4.0 x 60 - Box of 1000

In stock
£31.10
Free Delivery

TIMCO - C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Double Countersunk - Gold - Dual angle thread for ultimate performance - 4.0 x 60 - Box of 1000

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

Timco 40060C2IND C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Screws - Industry Pack - Pz - Double Countersunk - Yellow 4.0 X 60 Box 1000

Cheapest offer

A Premium Multi-Material Screw Featuring The Award Winning C2 Twin-Cut Technology. The Dual Angle Full Thread Design Ensures Maximum Pull-Out Strength On Every Fixing. Ideal For Applications When Optimum Holding Force Is Required Such As Hinges Brackets And High Load Environments.PTDTIM40060C2IND
£21.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com