Timco 50100CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 5.0 X 100 Box 100

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

Used Offers from

Timco 50100CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 5.0 X 100 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.57
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 5.0 X 100 (100Pcs)

1-3 working days
£23.24
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco 50100CLASS Classic Multi Purpose Screw PZ2 CSK A2 S/S 5.0 x 100mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£23.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£23.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£23.68
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.73
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£23.76
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£23.92
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 100 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 100

In stock
£25.46
Delivery from £6.95
• 1
• 2

Timco 50100CLASS Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - A2 Stainless Steel 5.0 X 100 Box 100

Cheapest offer

All The Features And Superior Performance Of The Classic Multi-Purpose Screw Manufactured From A2 Stainless Steel. Ideal Where Ultimate Corrosion Resistance Is Required When Fixing To Softwoods Hardwood (Pre-Drilled) Chipboard Mdf And Plastic. Stainless Steel Must Be Used Where There Is Corrosive Environment And/Or The Base Material Has Inherent Corrosive Characteristics E.g. Green Oak.PTDTIM50100CLASS
£16.57
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com