TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 30 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.10
Delivery from £6.95

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Double Countersunk A2 Steel - Various Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.45
Delivery from £1.99

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 30 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.81
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 4.5 X 30 (200Pcs)

1-3 working days
£13.81
Delivery from £6.00

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.89
GBP 14.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timco Classic A2 Stainless Steel Countersunk Woodscrews Multi Purpose Pozi Head

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.95
GBP 14.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi Purpose Screws A2 Stainless Steel Double Countersunk Boxed

£15.35
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews -All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.50
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose SS Double Countersunk Screws | A2 Stainless Steel

£15.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 30 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

Cheapest offer

Double Countersunk head reduces the likelihood of head sheer and assists completion of countersinking New patented molecular lubrication is designed to enhance screw insertion time and provides greater resistance to corrosion 40 degree deep single thread provides a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance A 25 sharp point assists with easy penetration Special thread configuration gives an ultimate performance and an exceptionally high pull-out resistance Surface hardened up to 750 HV to prevent torque shearing Made form stainless steel for the ultimate corrosion resistance, Weight: 1.10231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£11.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£20.71
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Pan Head A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 6.0 x 40
£27.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£14.68
GBP 14.68 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£14.84
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery