STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.68
GBP 11.68 / Unit
Free Delivery

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

£19.98
GBP 19.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

Timco Classic Multi-Purpose Screws Double Countersunk A2 Steel - Various Sizes

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.74
Delivery from £1.99

Timco Classic A2 Stainless Steel Countersunk Woodscrews Multi Purpose Pozi Head

£23.95
GBP 23.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£24.51
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£24.52
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 60 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200

In stock
£24.57
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
GBP 24.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Countersunk A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews -All Sizes

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
STAINLESS STEEL A2 Wood Screws Pozi Countersunk Chipboard Screw 12-100mm Timco

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / Size: 5 x 60mm (10 x 2.1/2) / UPC: 5055017524235 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23006748165 / Item Length: 12mm-100mm / Gauge: 4g, 6g, 8g, 10g, 12g / Screw Size: 12mm-100mm / Unit Type: Unit / Drive Style: Phillips / Mandrel Material: Stainless Steel / Pack Size: Pack of 50 / Number in Pack: 1, 10, 25, 50, 100, 200 / Unit Quantity: 1, 10, 25, 50, 100, 200, 500 / Finish: stainless steel / Grade: A2 / Material: Stainless Steel / Thread Size: 3mm 3.5mm, 4mm, 4,5mm, 5mm, 6mm #4, #6, #8 #9, #10, #12 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Timco / End Type: sharp / Type: Wood Screws / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5055017524235 / GTIN: 5055017524235 / Model: Classic - A2 Stainless Steel - Countersunk / Country/Region of Manufacture: United Kingdom / Head Style: Flat
£11.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 5.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£20.71
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 3.5 x 25 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£6.75
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 6.0 x 50 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£14.68
GBP 14.68 / Unit
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Screws - 4.5 x 30 - A2 Stainless Steel - Box of 200
£11.10
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO Classic Multi-Purpose Pan Head A2 Stainless Steel Woodcrews - 6.0 x 40
£27.69
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95