Timco 60TDECK1500 Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 60

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

Timco 60TDECK1500 Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 60

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£30.79
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£34.87
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£34.90
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£34.90
Delivery from £30.00

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£35.15
Free Delivery

Timco Decking Screws Countersunk Exterior Green - 4.5 X 60 (1500Pcs)

1-3 working days
£35.90
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£36.35
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Tub of 1150

In stock
£39.86
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 50 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£7.18
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Classic Decking Industry Screw Pack - 4.5 x 60 - Green - Box of 1000
£25.64
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 60 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£8.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 70 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£8.50
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Classic Decking Screws - 4.5 x 80 - Exterior - Green - Box of 200
£10.33
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 60TDECK1500 Decking Screws - Pz - Double Countersunk - Exterior - Green 4.5 X 60

Cheapest offer

An Economic But Highly Effective Softwood Decking Screw. Plated To Withstand Up To 500 Hours In A Salt Spray Cabinet And Designed To Give A Rapid Installation And A Secure Fixing.PTDTIM60TDECK1500
£30.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com