Timco ACN30B Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

Timco ACN30B Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.18
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£7.25
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
0.29 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Clout Nails Aluminium - 30 X 2.65

1-3 working days
£8.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.97
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£9.48
Free Delivery

TIMCO Aluminium Clout Nails - 30 x 2.65-0.25kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£10.17
Free Delivery

TIMco ACN30B Clout Nails Aluminium 30 x 2.65mm 0.25 KG

1-2 days
£10.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco ACN50B Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN30T Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50T Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN65LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN50LB Clout Nails - Aluminium 50 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco ACN30B Clout Nails - Aluminium 30 X 2.65

Cheapest offer

Large Diameter Head Perfect For Attaching Roofing Felt Slate And Shingles.PTDTIMACN30B
£4.18
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com