Timco BG1838 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised 18G X 38

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Timco BG1838 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised 18G X 38

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.38
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.38
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1838 - 18G X 38mm

1-3 working days
£14.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Firmahold 18 Gauge Brad Nails 38mm Pack of 5000

1-3 days
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Firmahold 18 Gauge Brad Nails

Unknown
£16.95
Delivery from £5.95

Firmahold 38mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Straight box 5000 Option: 38m

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.16
Delivery from £6.89
• 1
• 2

Timco BG1838 Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised 18G X 38

Cheapest offer

Ideal For Internal Applications Such As Skirting Architrave Tongue And Groove Fixing With A T Head For A Concealed Finish.PTDTIMBG1838
£9.38
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com