TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 50 x 2.65 - Bag of 50

Cheapest Total Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.52
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 50 X 2.65

1-3 working days
£6.70
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 50 x 2.65 - Bag of 50

Cheapest offer

Annular Ringshank Nails Various sizes available Presented in the handy TIMpac Bright finish, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£6.52
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 25 x 2.00-1kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag
£7.02
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-1kg Bag
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-0.5kg Bag
Free Delivery
TIMCO BAR25 25 x 2.00 Box Annular Ring Shank Nails-Bright 25kg, Silver
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery