TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 65 x 3.35 - Bag of 30

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.60
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Annular Ringshank Nails Bright - 65 X 3.35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.60
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nails - 65 x 3.35 - Bag of 30

Cheapest offer

Annular Ringshank Nails Various sizes available Presented in the handy TIMpac Bright finish, Weight: 0.110231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£5.60
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 25 x 2.00-1kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco Bright Annular Ringshank Nail 20mm x 2.0mm - 1kg Bag
£7.02
Compare 7 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-1kg Bag
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Bright Annular Ring Shank Nail - 40 x 2.36-0.5kg Bag
Free Delivery
TIMCO BAR25 25 x 2.00 Box Annular Ring Shank Nails-Bright 25kg, Silver
£65.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery