Timco CFGT75 Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv 3.1 X 75

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-75mm - Silver - Box of 2200

Timco CFGT75 Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv 3.1 X 75

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£32.86
Free Delivery

Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 3.1 X 75mm

1-3 working days
£32.94
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-75mm - Silver - Box of 2200

In stock
£33.44
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-75mm - Silver - Box of 2200

In stock
£33.49
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-75mm - Silver - Box of 2200

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£35.93
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-75mm - Silver - Box of 2200

In stock
£39.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-75mm - Silver - Box of 2200

In stock
£40.75
Free Delivery

Firmahold First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails 75mm Pack of 2200

1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95

Firmahold First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails

Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2

Timco CFGT75 Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv 3.1 X 75

Cheapest offer

For Use In Structural Applications Using High Quality Paper Collation For Reduced Nail Jams. Rust Protection To Comply With Building Regulations And Meet With Service Classes.PTDTIMCFGT75
£32.86
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com