Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

Used Offers from

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£49.24
Delivery from £6.00

Timco COP230T Clout Nails - Copper 30 X 2.65

3-5 working days
£70.32
Free Delivery

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

In stock
£75.13
Free Delivery

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

In stock
£76.37
Free Delivery

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

In stock
£82.69
Free Delivery

TIMco COP230T Clout Nails Copper 30 x 2.65mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£82.69
Free Delivery

Copper Clout Nails 30mm 2.5kg

1-3 days
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

Copper Clout Nails

Unknown
£90.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco COPPER CLOUT NAILS (2.5kg TUB) 30 x 2.65

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box
£525.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 2.65
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65

Cheapest offer

Large diameter head, perfect for attaching roofing felt, slate and shingles. Approx. Pcs Per 1kg620Corrosion Rating3 - Urban & industrial areas with a low salt atmosphereDescriptionLarge diameter head, perfect for attaching roofing felt, slate and shingles. Head TypeRoundLength mm30MaterialCopperPack Dimensions L x W x H mm150 x 170 x 90Pack Weight kg2.610Product CodeCOP230TShank Dia. mm2.65Size mm30 x 2.65SubstratesRoofing Felt, Slate, ShinglesWeight kg2.5.
£49.24
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.