TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

Used Offers from

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£525.00
21.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.50

Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35

1-3 working days
£562.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

In stock
£602.40
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

In stock
£627.80
Free Delivery

Timco COP350 Clout Nails - Copper 50 X 3.35

3-5 working days
£645.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

In stock
£756.00
Free Delivery

Copper Clout Nails 50mm 25kg

1-3 days
£803.95
Delivery from £8.95

Copper Clout Nails

Unknown
£803.95
Delivery from £8.95

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£803.95
Delivery from £16.95

Similar products

TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 30 x 3.25-1kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 50 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 2.65
£21.98
Compare 13 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 30 X 2.65
£49.24
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Clout Nails Copper - 38 X 3.35
£21.98
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Copper Clout Nails - 50 x 3.25 - 25kg Box

Cheapest offer

Clout nails, ideal for use with slates and shingles Various sizes available Comes in a bulk box of 25kg Copper, Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£525.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk